Q Fit Studio60% offHealth & Wellness60% Off First Session at Q Fit Studio with ANB Cardsanb · Arab National Bank credit card, Arab National Bank debit card54d leftView offer
Stars Smile Clinic50% offHealth & Wellness50% Discount at Stars Smile Clinic with AlJazira Mada Cardsaljazira · AlJazira Mada67d leftView offer
Fitness Time47% offHealth & WellnessUp to 47% Off Fitness Time Memberships with Alrajhi Bank Cardsalrajhi4d leftView offer
N2 Fitness40% offHealth & Wellness40% Off at N2 Fitness with Alrajhi Bank Cardsalrajhi4d leftView offer
Delta Lab30% offHealth & WellnessGet up to 30% OFF at Delta Lab with Alrajhi Bank Cards – Valid till Oct 31, 2026alrajhi4d leftView offer
Kesay Clinic30% offHealth & Wellness30% Discount at Kesay Clinic with STC Bank Cardsstcbank · Classic, Platinum, Signature, Infinite65d leftView offer
Lifeways Clinics30% offHealth & Wellness30% Discount at Lifeways Clinics with BSF Credit, MADA, and Prepaid Cardsbsf · BSF Credit Card, BSF MADA Card, BSF Prepaid Card65d leftView offer
DOE PILATES25% offHealth & Wellness25% Off at DOE PILATES with Alrajhi Bank Cardsalrajhi4d leftView offer
Innova Pharmacy25% offHealth & Wellness25% Off at Innova Pharmacy with Alrajhi Bank Cardsalrajhi4d leftView offer
Lina Beauty Center25% offHealth & Wellness25% Off at Lina Beauty Center with BSF Credit and Mada Cardsbsf · BSF Credit Cards, BSF Mada Cards50d leftView offer
Aldawaa Pharmacy20% offHealth & Wellness20% Discount at Aldawaa Pharmacy with Alrajhi Credit & Prepaid Cardsalrajhi · Credit Card, Prepaid Card4d leftView offer
Whites Pharmacy20% offHealth & WellnessUp to 20% Off at Whites Pharmacy with Alrajhi Cardsalrajhi4d leftView offer
Ocean Spa20% offHealth & Wellness20% Off at Ocean Spa with Arab National Bank Cardsanb80d leftView offer
Squat Wolf20% offHealth & Wellness20% Off at Squat Wolf with BSF Mastercard Credit Cardbsf · Mastercard credit card65d leftView offer
Valeo Health20% offHealth & Wellness20% Off at Valeo Health with SNB Mastercardalahli · SNB Credit Cards65d leftView offer
Charmante Salon15% offHealth & Wellness15% Off at Charmante Salon with Alrajhi Cardsalrajhi4d leftView offer
Alpha Elite EMS Club15% offHealth & Wellness15% Off at Alpha Elite EMS Club with AlJazira Bank Credit Cardsaljazira66d leftView offer
Cote Nail Spa15% offHealth & WellnessGet 15% Off at Cote Nail Spaalinma · Credit, Prepaid94d leftView offer
December Salon15% offHealth & WellnessGet 15% Off at December Salonsabb · Debit, Credit, Mada Debit35d leftView offer
Formé Wellness15% offHealth & Wellness15% Discount at Formé Wellness with AlJazira Cardsaljazira · AlJazira Bank credit cards, mada cards173d leftView offer
LEVAYĀ Spa Jeddah15% offHealth & Wellness15% Off Massage Services at LEVAYĀ Spa Jeddah with AlJazira Bankaljazira128d leftView offer
LeCrans Hotels15% offHealth & Wellness15% Off Hotel Stays & 10% Off Spa at LeCrans with SNB Cardsalahli · SNB Mastercard Credit, Mada, LAK5d leftView offer